Contura II Back to Wall Acrylic Bathtub
Embrace natural luxury with the Caroma's newest Contura Collection - sculptural design with an organic simplicity to create a sense of subtle indulgence for your Bathroom.
Features
- Back to wall freestanding baths provide a more practical use of bathroom space while maintaining all the elegance of a freestanding bath.
- Features an elegant thin rim for a modern style statement
- Crafted from high-quality durable sanitary grade acrylic
- Stain resistant and retains heat
- Sits flush to wall making it easy to clean
- Includes footlocker fittings for extra stability (not fitted)
- Plug and waste sold separately
Specifications
- No Overflow
- Material: Acrylic
- Size: 1500mm (Length) x 790mm (Width) x 580mm (Height)
- Size: 1700mm (Length) x 800mm (Width) x 580mm (Height)
Original: $2,092.92
-65%$2,092.92
$732.52

Description
Features
- Features an elegant thin rim for a modern style statement
- Crafted from high-quality durable sanitary grade acrylic
- Stain resistant and retains heat
- Sits flush to wall making it easy to clean
- Plug and waste sold separately
Specifications
- No Overflow
- Material: Acrylic
- Size: 1500mm (Length) x 790mm (Width) x 580mm (Height)
- Size: 1700mm (Length) x 800mm (Width) x 580mm (Height)