Eleanor Hamptons Vintage Basin Mixer
Bringing vintage style to modern bathrooms. The new Eleanor range is defined by its vintage Shepherd's crook and cross handle design. Experience the superior craftsmanship the Eleanor range offers in your bathroom today.
Features
- Stunning modern vintage style
- Swivel function
- Brass construction
- Quality European cartridge, 40mm
- Brass or White Ceramic Handle
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ★★★★★(5 Star)
- WELS Registration: T30664
- Water Consumption: 5.5L/Min
- Suitable for mains pressure, max. 500kpa
Original: $205.32
-65%$205.32
$71.86

Description
Features
- Stunning modern vintage style
- Swivel function
- Brass construction
- Quality European cartridge, 40mm
- Brass or White Ceramic Handle
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ★★★★★(5 Star)
- WELS Registration: T30664
- Water Consumption: 5.5L/Min
- Suitable for mains pressure, max. 500kpa