Meir Paddle Handle Diverter Wall Mixer
A stylish method to control both temperature and water flow, the Meir Paddle Handle Diverter Wall Mixer is perfect for any area of your home, be it shower, kitchen, bathroom or laundry.
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Slim paddle-style handle
- Solid brass construction
- In-built diverter switch
- Genuine European WaterMark ceramic cartridge
- Washer-less technology
- Anti-fingerprint PVD finish
- Watermark approved
Specifications
- Standard 1/2" BSP thread
- Flow rate 18L p/m
Original: $182.90
-65%$182.90
$64.02

Description
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Slim paddle-style handle
- Solid brass construction
- In-built diverter switch
- Genuine European WaterMark ceramic cartridge
- Washer-less technology
- Anti-fingerprint PVD finish
- Watermark approved
Specifications
- Standard 1/2" BSP thread
- Flow rate 18L p/m