Nesso Minimal Wall Mixer
Crafted from durable 304 stainless steel, the Nesso Minimal Mixer features a sleek, flat-edged backplate and handle paddle, complemented by rounded corners for a sophisticated, modern aesthetic.
The mixer’s smooth, sophisticated design incorporates precise temperature and pressure control, helping to enhance the functionality of your bathroom space.
Specifications
- 304 stainless steel construction offers durability for indoor and commercial use.
- Lead-free manufacturing.
- CNC-engraved hot and cold signs for minimalist sophistication.
- Aesthetic slim design to complement modern interiors.
Original: $166.20
-65%$166.20
$58.17

- Lead-free manufacturing.
- Aesthetic slim design to complement modern interiors.