Tono Mini Backplate Shower Diverter Wall Mixer
The streamlined design of Tono seamlessly complements numerous bathroom styles. Many of the products in the Tono collection are made from eco-friendly lead-free brass (defined as containing less than 0.25% lead) and are WELS 6-Star rated for water efficiency.
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Designed for shower and bath
- High quality European cartridge (35 mm)
- Made from eco-friendly lead-free brass*
Specifications
- PVD Finish (Brushed Nickel, Gunmetal Grey, Urban Brass)
- Electroplated Finish (Matte Black, Chrome)
Original: $237.12
-65%$237.12
$82.99

Description
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Designed for shower and bath
- High quality European cartridge (35 mm)
- Made from eco-friendly lead-free brass*
Specifications
- PVD Finish (Brushed Nickel, Gunmetal Grey, Urban Brass)
- Electroplated Finish (Matte Black, Chrome)