Tono Square Floor Mounted Bath Mixer Spout
The streamlined design of Tono seamlessly complements numerous bathroom styles. Many of the products in the Tono collection are made from eco-friendly lead-free brass (defined as containing less than 0.25% lead).
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Swivel function
- 1.5 metre stainless steel hose
- Backflow prevention duel check/non-return valve
- Made from solid brass
- High quality European cartridge (35 mm)
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ★★★ (3 Star)
- Water Consumption: 8.0L/Min
- WELS Registration: S17371
- PVD Finish (Brushed Nickel, Gunmetal Grey, Urban Brass)
- Electroplated Finish (Matte Black, Chrome)
Original: $652.09
-65%$652.09
$228.23

Description
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Swivel function
- 1.5 metre stainless steel hose
- Backflow prevention duel check/non-return valve
- Made from solid brass
- High quality European cartridge (35 mm)
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ★★★ (3 Star)
- Water Consumption: 8.0L/Min
- WELS Registration: S17371
- PVD Finish (Brushed Nickel, Gunmetal Grey, Urban Brass)
- Electroplated Finish (Matte Black, Chrome)