Contura II Freestanding Bath Spout
Embrace natural luxury with the Caroma's newest Contura Collection - sculptural design with an organic simplicity to create a sense of subtle indulgence for your Bathroom.
Supported by a beautiful and highly durable palette of 5 colour finishes including new PVD brushed bronze, brushed nickel and brass, as well as electroplated black and chrome, the collection can be tailored to suit a range of styles and tastes
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Australian designed and engineered
- Durable brass body construction
- Outlet can be installed in a fixed position or as a swivel outlet with 140deg rotation
- 100% leak tested
Specifications
- WELS Rating: N/A
Original: $843.67
-65%$843.67
$295.28

Description
Comes with all required hoses and fittings.
Features
- Australian designed and engineered
- Durable brass body construction
- 100% leak tested
Specifications
- WELS Rating: N/A