Montpellier Freestanding Bathtub Mixer Spout
Discover the new Montpellier Range today. Available in 4 modern finishes, the Montpellier Range redefines period charm with a premium range of bathroom fittings for the home.
Features
- Made from solid brass
- Durable Electroplated finish
Original: $595.70
-65%$595.70
$208.50

Description
Features
- Made from solid brass
- Durable Electroplated finish