Montpellier Gooseneck High Rise Basin Mixer
Discover the new Montpellier Range today. Available in 4 modern finishes, the Montpellier Range redefines period charm with a premium range of bathroom fittings for the home.
Features
- Brass construction
- European cartridge
- Durable Electroplated or PVD finish
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ā ā ā ā ā (5 Star)
- Water Consumption: 6.0L/Min
- WELS Registration: T35284
Original: $167.72
-65%$167.72
$58.70

Description
Features
- Brass construction
- European cartridge
- Durable Electroplated or PVD finish
Specifications
- WELS Rating: ā ā ā ā ā (5 Star)
- Water Consumption: 6.0L/Min
- WELS Registration: T35284